Magazine of the Italian missions, Cyrene Museum

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Storeroom of the Italian missions (English)
  • Magazzino Archeologico (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Museum

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Magazine of the Italian missions, Cyrene Museum forms part of Casa Parisi
  • Magazine of the Italian missions, Cyrene Museum forms part of Cyrene Museum

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard