Ghirza, necropolis

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 30.998355, Longitude: 14.582482

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/157793747

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Funerary monument(s)/funerary area

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard