Museum of Libya, Tripoli

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.888002, Longitude: 13.189254 , Altitude: 16m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Museum

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Museum of Libya, Tripoli forms part of Tripoli

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard