Cyrene to Apollonia, road

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.821423, Longitude: 21.8564156

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://pleiades.stoa.org/places/376001

Variant names

  • Road Cyrene to Apollonia (English)

Feature type(s)

Road/highway

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Cyrene to Apollonia, road

Copy URI to clipboard