House G, Ptolemais

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.711061, Longitude: 20.952188 , Altitude: 15m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Byzantine Palace

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 10

Copy URI to clipboard