Magazine of the French Mission, Apollonia

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Storeroom of the French mission (English)
  • Réserve de la mission française (French)

Feature type(s)

Museum

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard