Cyrenaica (Kenrick)

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Cyrenaica (Kenrick)

Notes

The area covered by P. Kenrick, Cyrenaica (London, 2013)

Copy URI to clipboard