West central church, Ptolemais

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.707519, Longitude: 20.950496 , Altitude: 20m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Church/monastery/Christian building(s)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 28

Copy URI to clipboard